Farmdale Festival Sport/Expert

Overall Finish List

September 22, 2013


Results By PAMBA Race Management Systems

Expert Men

                                                 ------- lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 -------      Total       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace        Time        Pace  
    1  Aaron Robnett             291   29   M      1     37:00.8 4:07    1     36:26.8 4:03    2     36:16.2 4:02    1:49:43.9   4:04     
    2  Ray Nelson                265   43   M      4     37:06.6 4:07    2     36:32.4 4:04    1     36:14.7 4:02    1:49:53.8   4:04     
    3  Ben Jenkins               305   33   M      3     37:02.1 4:07    4     36:51.1 4:06    3     36:49.0 4:05    1:50:42.3   4:06     
    4  Aaron Fader               298   39   M      2     37:01.5 4:07    3     36:45.4 4:05    5     37:46.1 4:12    1:51:33.1   4:08     
    5  Brad Stegall              286   33   M      6     37:10.1 4:08    6     37:17.2 4:09    7     38:08.1 4:14    1:52:35.4   4:10     
    6  Matt Bohm                 290   34   M      5     37:09.0 4:08    7     37:32.5 4:10   10     39:07.7 4:21    1:53:49.3   4:13     
    7  Cody Wilson               177   28   M      8     38:18.5 4:15    9     38:25.8 4:16    6     37:57.0 4:13    1:54:41.4   4:15     
    8  Dan Szymanski             227   39   M      7     38:08.8 4:14    8     38:09.9 4:14    8     38:26.3 4:16    1:54:45.1   4:15     
    9  Todd Dysert               309   53   M      9     38:32.2 4:17   12     38:42.7 4:18    9     38:48.8 4:19    1:56:03.7   4:18     
   10  Nick Brummer              178   33   M     10     38:32.5 4:17   11     38:39.7 4:18   12     39:34.4 4:24    1:56:46.7   4:19     
   11  Ray Gross                 174   48   M     11     38:33.6 4:17   10     38:33.8 4:17   14     40:08.5 4:28    1:57:16.0   4:21     
   12  Michael Humpal            175   31   M     14     38:43.6 4:18   13     38:50.6 4:19   13     39:46.9 4:25    1:57:21.2   4:21     
   13  Steve LaFont              276   37   M     15     38:43.7 4:18   16     39:44.3 4:25   11     39:30.7 4:23    1:57:58.7   4:22     
   14  Brian Kingsbury           171   36   M     16     38:45.2 4:18   14     38:55.4 4:19   16     40:36.4 4:31    1:58:17.1   4:23     
   15  Greg Springborn           176   45   M     22     45:04.9 5:00    5     37:01.1 4:07    4     37:05.1 4:07    1:59:11.2   4:25     
   16  Paul DeKeersgieter        173   44   M     12     38:34.4 4:17   15     39:04.2 4:20   18     41:37.7 4:37    1:59:16.4   4:25     
   17  Dennis Schueler           280   51   M     17     39:43.3 4:25   18     41:36.0 4:37   15     40:16.9 4:28    2:01:36.3   4:30     
   18  Jerrod Collier            268   44   M     18     40:11.4 4:28   17     41:12.3 4:35   17     41:15.1 4:35    2:02:38.8   4:33     
   19  Chris Fellows             266   41   M     19     41:51.6 4:39   19     41:48.6 4:39   19     44:01.1 4:53    2:07:41.5   4:44     
   20  Patrick Duffy             281   24   M     20     41:52.5 4:39   20     42:25.2 4:43   20     44:28.0 4:56    2:08:45.8   4:46     
  DNF  Dennis Grelk              231   34   M     21     43:24.0 4:49   21     50:02.1 5:34                                      3:28     
  DNF  Jason Rassi               308   30   M     13     38:35.4 4:17                                                                     
  DNS  Aaron Higley              219   29   M                                                                                             

Expert Women

                                                 ------- lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 -------      Total       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace        Time        Pace  
    1  Rachel Furman             307   30   F      1     45:00.2 5:00    1     43:21.4 4:49    1     43:39.6 4:51    2:12:01.3   7:20     
    2  Beverly Enslow            165   56   F      2     45:16.3 5:02    2     45:08.2 5:01    3     48:03.7 5:20    2:18:28.2   7:42     
    3  Melinda Campbell          163   28   F      4     46:02.1 5:07    3     46:44.3 5:12    2     47:29.2 5:17    2:20:15.7   7:48     
    4  Emily Robnett             292   27   F      3     46:01.1 5:07    4     47:25.1 5:16    4     50:26.1 5:36    2:23:52.3   8:00     
    5  Gina Kenny                166   40   F      5     53:29.9 5:57    5     52:13.5 5:48    5     55:17.0 6:09    2:41:00.5   8:57