Jubilee Challenge Novice/Juniors

Overall Finish List

June 23, 2013


Results By PAMBA Race Management Systems

Junior Male 10-14

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    William Darling                   Vernon Hills  IL      130    11   M       1 10-14               47:23.4     47:23.4
      2    William Thomas                    Champaign  IL         111    12   M       2 10-14             1:08:35.3   1:08:35.3
      3    Carson Metzler                    Pekin  IL             128    14   M       3 10-14             1:10:28.1   1:10:28.1
      4    Stephen Elias                     Bettendorf  IA        131    11   M       4 10-14             1:15:43.9   1:15:43.9



 

Junior Female 10-14

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Alexa Perrow                      Brimfield  IL         127    12   F       1 10-14             1:10:01.0   1:10:01.0
     DNF    Corabelle LaneKyger               Dana  IN              109    11   F         10-14                                  



 

Junior Male 15-18

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Gray Mitchell                     East Peoria  IL       129    17   M       1 15-18               52:32.7     52:32.7
      2    Stephen Murphy                    METAMORA  IL          110    17   M       2 15-18             1:03:05.9   1:03:05.9



 

Novice Male 19 & Under

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    joe szymanski                     LOCKPORT  IL          114    14   M       1  0-19               47:47.8     47:47.8
      2    john szymanski                    LOCKPORT  IL          113    12   M       2  0-19               57:33.2     57:33.2



 

Novice Male 20-29

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    David Glover                      Davenport  IA         116    22   M       1 20-29               43:33.7     43:33.7
      2    Alex Revelo                       MUNDELEIN  IL         115    26   M       2 20-29               54:20.6     54:20.6
      3    Jeremiah Johnson                  Moline  IL            112    26   M       3 20-29               57:39.3     57:39.3
      4    Andrew Wignall                    GALESBURG  IL         100    28   M       4 20-29               59:22.7     59:22.7



 

Novice Male 30-39

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Johnny Hudson                     CARPENTERSVILLE  IL   106    36   M       1 30-39               34:21.1     34:21.1
      2    David Wolfe                       Metamora  IL          101    35   M       2 30-39               45:52.3     45:52.3
      3    Kalib Jackson                     Pekin  IL             120    32   M       3 30-39               52:06.1     52:06.1
      4    Jeff Manley                       East Peoria  IL       119    30   M       4 30-39               54:48.8     54:48.8
      5    Justin Embrey                     Morton  IL            107    30   M       5 30-39             1:07:23.0   1:07:23.0
     DNF    Jerod Kizer                       Dana  IN              105    32   M         30-39                                  



 

Novice Male 40-49

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Richard Hudson                    Edwards  IL           118    49   M       1 40-49               48:34.7     48:34.7
      2    Jeff McDowell                     CARBONCLIFF  IL       104    46   M       2 40-49               53:46.2     53:46.2
      3    Ron Kettle                        Toulon  IL            124    46   M       3 40-49               54:32.0     54:32.0
      4    Jeff Tipps                        Springfeild  IL       117    42   M       4 40-49               57:43.4     57:43.4
      5    Eric Prewitt                      Jacksonville  IL      126    48   M       5 40-49             1:01:55.6   1:01:55.6
      6    Brian Moore                       Davenport  IA         103    41   M       6 40-49             1:06:39.4   1:06:39.4
     DNF    Todd Bradfeild                    Springfeild  IL       121    47   M         40-49                                  
     DNF    Maciek Pietryszek                 PLAINFIELD  IL        102    40   M         40-49                                  



 

Novice Male 50+

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Tom Lambert                       Burlington  IA        125    56   M       1 50-99               48:06.7     48:06.7
      2    Mike Haedicke                     East Peoria  IL       122    57   M       2 50-99               49:45.9     49:45.9



 

Novice Female 30+

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     DNF    Carrie Cassaro                    Plainfield  IL        108    37   F         30-99