Jubilee Challenge Novice/Juniors

Novice Overall

June 23, 2013


Results By PAMBA Race Management Systems
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
      1    Johnny Hudson                     CARPENTERSVILLE  IL   106    36   M               34:21.1     34:21.1
      2    David Glover                      Davenport  IA         116    22   M               43:33.7     43:33.7
      3    David Wolfe                       Metamora  IL          101    35   M               45:52.3     45:52.3
      4    joe szymanski                     LOCKPORT  IL          114    14   M               47:47.8     47:47.8
      5    Tom Lambert                       Burlington  IA        125    56   M               48:06.7     48:06.7
      6    Richard Hudson                    Edwards  IL           118    49   M               48:34.7     48:34.7
      7    Mike Haedicke                     East Peoria  IL       122    57   M               49:45.9     49:45.9
      8    Kalib Jackson                     Pekin  IL             120    32   M               52:06.1     52:06.1
      9    Jeff McDowell                     CARBONCLIFF  IL       104    46   M               53:46.2     53:46.2
     10    Alex Revelo                       MUNDELEIN  IL         115    26   M               54:20.6     54:20.6
     11    Ron Kettle                        Toulon  IL            124    46   M               54:32.0     54:32.0
     12    Jeff Manley                       East Peoria  IL       119    30   M               54:48.8     54:48.8
     13    john szymanski                    LOCKPORT  IL          113    12   M               57:33.2     57:33.2
     14    Jeremiah Johnson                  Moline  IL            112    26   M               57:39.3     57:39.3
     15    Jeff Tipps                        Springfeild  IL       117    42   M               57:43.4     57:43.4
     16    Andrew Wignall                    GALESBURG  IL         100    28   M               59:22.7     59:22.7
     17    Eric Prewitt                      Jacksonville  IL      126    48   M             1:01:55.6   1:01:55.6
     18    Brian Moore                       Davenport  IA         103    41   M             1:06:39.4   1:06:39.4
     19    Justin Embrey                     Morton  IL            107    30   M             1:07:23.0   1:07:23.0
     DNF    Maciek Pietryszek                 PLAINFIELD  IL        102    40   M                                  
     DNF    Jerod Kizer                       Dana  IN              105    32   M                                  
     DNF    Todd Bradfeild                    Springfeild  IL       121    47   M