Wildlife Wild Novice/Juniors

Novice Men Overall

August 11, 2013


Results By PAMBA Race Management Systems
                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    David Wolfe                       Metamora  IL          109    35   M       1 30-39               37:53.3
      2    David Glover                      Davenport  IA         124    22   M       1 20-29               38:33.9
      3    Tyler Mullen                      Peoria  IL            111    27   M       2 20-29               38:36.9
      4    Mike Haedicke                     East Peoria  IL       161    57   M       1 50-99               38:38.9
      5    Mark Fetzer                       BLOOMINGTON  IL       125    34   M       2 30-39               40:15.0
      6    Alex Revelo                       MUNDELEIN  IL         101    26   M       3 20-29               40:52.3
      7    Richard Hudson                    Edwards  IL           186    49   M       1 40-49               41:34.9
      8    Colin Haley                       Bloomington  IL       195    32   M       3 30-39               41:36.9
      9    Jeff McDowell                     CARBONCLIFF  IL       149    46   M       2 40-49               41:53.6
     10    Michael Robertson                 Glasford  IL          102    35   M       4 30-39               42:20.0
     11    Todd Kollar                       West Peoria  IL       155    40   M       3 40-49               42:55.9
     12    Steve Driscoll                    East Peoria  IL       154    43   M       4 40-49               42:56.8
     13    Jeremiah Johnson                  Moline  IL            118    26   M       4 20-29               42:59.3
     14    Wendell Grubb                     Trivoli  IL           174    57   M       2 50-99               44:06.0
     15    Eric Prewitt                      Jacksonville  IL      175    48   M       5 40-49               45:06.5
     16    Brett Shriven                     Hanna City  IL        157    41   M       6 40-49               45:07.6
     17    Todd Bradfeild                    Springfeild  IL       179    47   M       7 40-49               45:14.5
     18    Andrew Wignall                    GALESBURG  IL         110    28   M       5 20-29               45:41.5
     19    Paul Larson                       East Peoria  IL       193    43   M       8 40-49               45:55.1
     20    Jeff Tipps                        Springfeild  IL       173    42   M       9 40-49               47:06.2
     21    Chris Hutson                      Morrison  IL          119    33   M       5 30-39               47:48.0
     22    Chris Mroczkowski                 Peoria  IL            171    25   M       6 20-29               48:22.3
     23    Tod Owens                         Bettendorf  IA        107    49   M      10 40-49               48:50.4
     24    Kindstrom Ray                     Montgomery  IL        117    39   M       6 30-39               50:36.6
     25    Maciek Pietryszek                 PLAINFIELD  IL        106    40   M      11 40-49               51:31.5
     26    joe hart                          CORNELL  IL           122    30   M       7 30-39               55:12.4
     27    Melloni Federico                  Lakebrook  IL         194    16   M       1  0-19               57:16.6
     28    Tommy Lavelle                     Ft. Medison  IA       169    25   M       7 20-29               59:08.1
     29    Justin Reever                     Peoria  IL            172    23   M       8 20-29             1:01:14.3
     DNF    Brian Moore                       Davenport  IA         114    41   M         40-49                      
     DNF    John Mahoney                      Peoria  IL            143    44   M         40-49