2014 Black Partridge Classic Expert/Sport

Overall Finish List

August 10, 2014


Results By PAMBA Race Management Systems
                                               -Age Group--  ------- lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 -------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
    1  Aaron Fader                 3   41   M      1  0-99     4     34:56.1 4:22    1     34:19.6 4:17    2     34:22.3 4:18    1:43:38.0
    2  Jason Rassi                 2   31   M      2  0-99     1     34:55.6 4:22    3     34:29.4 4:19    1     34:14.0 4:17    1:43:39.0
    3  Aaron Robnett               1   30   M      3  0-99     2     34:55.6 4:22    2     34:28.8 4:19    4     35:07.1 4:23    1:44:31.6
    4  Nahtan Kullborn           415   32   M      4  0-99     3     34:55.9 4:22    5     34:37.3 4:20    3     34:58.5 4:22    1:44:31.9
    5  Andrew Sullivan           457   43   M      5  0-99     5     34:56.4 4:22    4     34:36.4 4:20    7     35:45.7 4:28    1:45:18.6
    6  Cody Wilson                 4   29   M      6  0-99     8     35:37.5 4:27    8     35:52.9 4:29    5     35:43.1 4:28    1:47:13.5
    7  Chris Scott                18   42   M      7  0-99    10     35:44.8 4:28    6     35:45.9 4:28    6     35:43.7 4:28    1:47:14.5
    8  Anthony Thaller            13   43   M      8  0-99     6     35:08.6 4:24   10     36:22.8 4:33    8     37:43.5 4:43    1:49:14.9
    9  Greg Springborn             6   46   M      9  0-99    11     35:45.2 4:28    7     35:50.9 4:29   10     37:48.6 4:44    1:49:24.7
   10  Brad Stegall                8   34   M     10  0-99    13     35:59.6 4:30   11     36:37.2 4:35    9     37:44.6 4:43    1:50:21.6
   11  Matt Bohm                 410   35   M     11  0-99     7     35:36.5 4:27    9     35:59.1 4:30   14     40:16.3 5:02    1:51:52.0
   12  Dan Szymanski               7   40   M     12  0-99    12     35:51.9 4:29   13     37:41.9 4:43   11     38:38.1 4:50    1:52:12.0
   13  Ray Gross                  10   49   M     13  0-99    14     36:01.5 4:30   12     37:37.0 4:42   12     39:10.4 4:54    1:52:48.9
   14  Robert Clark               16   40   M     14  0-99    15     36:35.0 4:34   14     38:03.8 4:45   13     39:29.1 4:56    1:54:07.9
   15  Aaron Higley                5   30   M     15  0-99     9     35:37.9 4:27   15     38:31.3 4:49   17     41:45.3 5:13    1:55:54.5
   16  Ian Ziarko                412   22   M     16  0-99    16     36:35.6 4:34   16     39:11.8 4:54   15     40:51.6 5:06    1:56:39.1
   17  Matthew Jarett             15   30   M     17  0-99    18     38:41.2 4:50   19     41:25.8 5:11   16     41:10.7 5:09    2:01:17.8
   18  Paul DeKeersgieter         12   46   M     18  0-99    17     38:09.6 4:46   18     40:34.3 5:04   19     42:58.4 5:22    2:01:42.4
   19  Brian Parker               17   47   M     19  0-99    19     39:38.0 4:57   17     40:30.9 5:04   18     42:57.6 5:22    2:03:06.5
  DNF  Duncan Katlack            411   20   M         0-99    20     58:16.7 7:17   20     54:39.6 6:50                                   
  DNS  Michael Humpal            413   32   M         0-99